2021 AFL Goalkicking (Coleman Medal)


PlayerTeamGls.PtsR3GmsAvgAcc%
Taylor WalkerAdelaide17.86.335.668
Josh BruceW. Bulldogs14.210.234.687
Harry McKayCarlton13.87.534.361
Josh J. KennedyWest Coast10.44.133.371
Ben KingGold Coast10.24.033.383
Cale HookerEssendon9.45.233.069
Jack RiewoldtRichmond9.41.133.069
Toby GreeneGWS8.85.232.650
Orazio FantasiaPt Adelaide8.72.032.653
Isaac HeeneySydney8.42.232.666
Anthony McDonald-TipungwutiEssendon8.33.132.672
Jack DarlingWest Coast8.13.032.688
Tom HawkinsGeelong7.102.432.341
Matt TabernerFremantle7.52.232.358
Logan McDonaldSydney7.42.232.363
Aaron NaughtonW. Bulldogs7.42.232.363
Kysaiah PickettMelbourne7.34.132.370
Oscar AllenWest Coast7.31.232.370
Shane McAdamAdelaide7.22.032.377
Brody MihocekCollingwood7.22.032.377
Joe DaniherBrisbane6.73.332.046
Mason CoxCollingwood6.52.132.054
Tom J. LynchRichmond6.53.332.054
Bayley FritschMelbourne6.53.132.054
Charlie DixonPt Adelaide6.40.032.060
Tom PapleySydney6.44.132.060
Jason CastagnaRichmond6.32.132.066
Eric HipwoodBrisbane6.31.032.066
Sam WicksSydney6.23.232.075
Jack HigginsSt Kilda6.13.032.085
Harrison HimmelbergGWS6.11.032.085
Mitch GeorgiadesPt Adelaide6.12.123.085
Michael GibbonsCarlton6.11.032.085
Jordan De GoeyCollingwood5.61.031.645
Tim MembreySt Kilda5.51.231.650
Liam RyanWest Coast5.32.131.662
Luke BreustHawthorn5.22.031.671
Todd MarshallPt Adelaide5.23.122.571
Tim EnglishW. Bulldogs5.13.031.683
Tyler BrockmanHawthorn5.11.031.683
Tom McDonaldMelbourne4.60.131.340
Samuel SwitkowskiFremantle4.61.231.340
Daniel RioliRichmond4.52.031.344
Izak RankineGold Coast4.51.231.344
Errol GuldenSydney4.30.131.357
Dylan MooreHawthorn4.31.231.357
Marcus BontempelliW. Bulldogs4.31.131.357
Jack SteeleSt Kilda4.31.131.357
Jack BillingsSt Kilda4.22.131.366
Luke ParkerSydney4.21.131.366